Simplicity Patterns Paper Sewing Pattern 6769 A (10-12-14-16-18-20-22)

NEW LOOK UN6769A Misses' and Misses' Petite Pants Size 10-12-14-16-18-20-22

Simplicity Patterns Paper Sewing Pattern 6769 A (10-12-14-16-18-20-22)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.22
Delivery from £5.59

Simplicity Patterns Paper Sewing Pattern 6769 A (10-12-14-16-18-20-22)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Simplicity Patterns Paper Sewing Pattern 6769 A (10-12-14-16-18-20-22)

Cheapest offer

Actual Size: A (10-12-14-16-18-20-22) Style: Trousers Difficulty: Easy Patterns For: Women Craft: Dressmaking
£13.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.