MAHLE ACP1197000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

NEW Mahle AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR FITS INSIGNIA

Used Offers from

MAHLE ACP1197000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.31
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Opel Insignia Vauxhall MAHLE ACP1197000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.31
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP1197000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.31
Free Delivery

NEW Mahle AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR FITS INSIGNIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£362.20
Free Delivery

Mahle Aircon compressor PREMIUM LINE - ACP1197000P

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.06
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1197 000P COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

£399.79
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Compressor ACP1197000P for OPEL VAUXHALL INSIGNIA etc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£400.46
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1197 000P Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£423.99
Delivery from £8.45

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 1197 000P MAHLE for OPEL

£442.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£11.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE LX 1091/1 - Air Filter Car - Engine
£38.06
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Air filter Filter Insert LX 4239 MAHLE for RENAULT NISSAN
£12.59
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Air Filter LX1288 00K04891713AB 04809782AA 04861356AA 04861378AB 70353772
£10.49
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original Air Filter LX 4136 KNECHT for VW Audi Skoda Seat
£11.99
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE ACP1197000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 18.5 / Number of ribs: 6 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP1197000P / Packaging length: 29.2 / Compressor ID: PXC16 / Connector type: PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13314473,1618416,1618466,22827736,22861236,2291388, 9,13314473,1618416,1618466,22827736,22861236,22913, 889,13314473,22827736,22861236,22913889,351272291, 70817868,8FK 351 272-291,ACP 1197 000S / Packaging height: 21.25 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 120 / OEM Numbers: 13314473--OPEL,1618416--OPEL,1618466--OPEL,2282773, 6--OPEL,22861236--OPEL,22913889--OPEL,13314473--VA, UXHALL,16 18 416--VAUXHALL,16 18 466--VAUXHALL,228, 27736--VAUXHALL,22861236--VAUXHALL,22913889--VAUXH, ALL,13314473--GENERAL MOTORS,22827736--GENERAL MOT, ORS,22861236--GENERAL MOTORS,22913889--GENERAL MOT, ORS / Cylinder Head ID (air conditioning compressor): EDA / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Net Weight: 6,562
£342.31
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.