New MICHAEL KORS MK6428 Ritz White Dial Steel Silver Strap Womens Watch 37mm

MICHAEL KORS MK6428 Ritz White Dial Stainless Steel Silver Strap Womens Watch UK

New MICHAEL KORS MK6428 Ritz White Dial Steel Silver Strap Womens Watch 37mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Free Delivery

Michael Kors Ladies Ritz Chronograph Watch with Silver Tone Dial & Stainless Steel Bracelet Silver

2-5 working days
£360.00
New MICHAEL KORS MK6428 Ritz White Dial Steel Silver Strap Womens Watch 37mm

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Stainless Steel / Closure: Fold Over with Push Burron Release / Max Wrist Size: 16.1-17 cm / Strap Colour: Silver / Dial Pattern: Logo / Number of Jewels: 4 Jewels / Indices: Stick Indexes / UPC: 4053858754089 / Dial Colour: White / Year Manufactured: 2020-Now / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2242869993 / Strap Width: 18 mm / Band/Strap: Bracelet / Case Thickness: 11 mm / Bezel: Fixed / Case Color: White / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Solid / Case Colour: Silver / Department: Women / Bezel Type: Gem-Set / Lug Width: 18 mm / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Casual / Features: Date / Case Size: 37 mm / Case Material: Stainless Steel / Bezel Colour: White / Movement: Quartz / Water Resistance: 50 meters / 165 feet / With Papers: Yes / ProductTitle: Michael Kors Ritz MK6428 Ladies Quartz Watch 2 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number: MK6428 / Case Diameter: 37 mm / Brand: Michael Kors / Series: Ritz / Type: Wristwatch / GTIN: 4053858754089 / EAN: 4053858754089 / Band Material: Stainless Steel / Dial Color: White / Model: Michael Kors Ritz / Band Width: 18 mm / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Theme: Designer / Case Finish: Polished / With Manual/Booklet: Yes / Display: Analogue
£79.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Michael Kors Ritz Chronograph Silver Stainless Steel Strap with Silver Dial Women's Watch MK6428
£212.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00