NEW Minimalist Wall lamp Ceramic ATENA White E27 LED SOLLUX Lighting Living room

Used Offers from

NEW Minimalist Wall lamp Ceramic ATENA White E27 LED SOLLUX Lighting Living room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Wall lamp ceramic ATENA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
GBP 25.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Wall Lamp Ceramic Atena, White

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Lamp White Ceramic & Glass 38x9x15 cm Paintable Classic LED E27 for Living

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
GBP 32.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Atena Ceramic White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

NEW Wall lamp ATENA Concrete Grey E27 LED Sollux Lighting Indoor Modern Any room

£45.94
Free Delivery

ATENA Ceramic Wall Lamp LED27 - Classic Design, Paintable Surface

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.56
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

NEWGATE® Mr Clarke wall clock | Large scandi inspired plywood clock | 40cm | Pale wood case with designer dot dial | Modern minimalist design for kitchen, living room or office
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Little Big Time Mini Aluminum DIY Modern Minimalist 44cm Wall Clock
£20.31
GBP 20.31 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mondaine Official Swiss Railways Magnetic Clock for Fridge & Office Cabinet with Stand - Puristic & Minimalist Design, Prominent Red Second Hand, Table Use
£231.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yamazaki Wall Clock, Wood, Steel, Ash, One Size
£44.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
YS-Art Original Handmade Painting White Gold Abstract, Modern Minimalist Acrylic Artwork on Canvas, Framed Elegant Decor for Bedroom & Living Room 40x20 inch
£229.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Minimalist Wall lamp Ceramic ATENA White E27 LED SOLLUX Lighting Living room

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 14,5 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Modern / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 10 cm / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light, Up Down / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room / Item Width: 40,5 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Character: ATENA / Light Direction: Downwards, Upwards / Material: Ceramic / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Lamp / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0001 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 60W / Output Voltage: 220V / Item Weight: 1,6 kg / Character Family: ATENA / Product Line: ATENA
£20.82
ebay.co.uk