Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27

NEW Minimalist Wall lamp OSKAR Ceramic White E27 SOLLUX LIGHTING light up & down

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ceramic Wall Lamp: OSKAR Classic Design LED27 - High Quality & Paintable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.70
Delivery from £5.85
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27

Cheapest offer

Sollux - 1 Light Ceramic Flush Wall Light White, E27 | Finish: White | Material: Ceramic | IP Rating: IP20 | Height (cm): 8 | Width (cm): 34 | Projection (cm): 16 | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lights: 1 | Weight (kg): 1.56 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 60SpecificationFinish: WhiteMaterial: CeramicIP Rating: IP20Height (cm): 8Width (cm): 34Projection (cm): 16Lamp Type: E27No. of Lights: 1Weight (kg): 1.56Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 60.
£30.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Unilux Nessy Wall Clock, Quartz Movement, Diameter 25 cm, Modern Minimalist Design, Black
£10.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yamazaki Wall Clock, Wood, Steel, Ash, One Size
£40.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mondaine Wall Clock Smart Stop2go WiFi Wall Clock, MSM.25S11 Diameter 25cm
£250.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery