Vidaxl Coffee Table Shape-Adjustable High Gloss Black

New Modern Black Coffee Table Side Swivel Office Kitchen Furniture High Gloss

Vidaxl Coffee Table Shape-Adjustable High Gloss Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£328.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Shape-Adjustable Accent Tea Couch End Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£394.79
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Shape-Adjustable High Gloss Black

Cheapest offer

This coffee table is an instant upgrade to your living room with its exclusive design. The table could be rotated to create different shapes, providing storage space inside. It is made in solid construction that will offer you years of good service. It can be used as a coffee table for a convenient surface to rest your drink or any other necessity you need close at hand. You can also bring it into your bedroom for use as a unique nightstand! It's easy to clean, only a clean soft damp cloth needed for maintenance!.
£328.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Skraut Home | TV Unit, Stand Cabinet | Entertainment Center | 210 | For TVs up to 80" | Electric Fireplace XXL | Wall-mount, suspended | Modern Style | Oak and Black
£489.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goebbels: Black on White
£15.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Victorinox Altmont Modern Shoulder bag 23 cm black
£70.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Veil Brides - Bleeders
£8.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Victorinox Altmont Modern Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment black
£105.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery