Kato 20-285 N Gauge Unitrack Turntable Straight Track Extension Set

New N gauge Kato 20-285 Unitrack Turntable Extension Track Set (Straight)

Kato 20-285 N Gauge Unitrack Turntable Straight Track Extension Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Delivery from £3.30

N gauge 20-285 turntable set extension line (straight line) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.41
Free Delivery

KATO 20-285 Unitrack Turntable Extension Straight Track Set N Scale New

Will usually delivered within 21 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.64
Delivery from £448.14
Kato 20-285 N Gauge Unitrack Turntable Straight Track Extension Set

Cheapest offer

Power Type: DC / UPC: 4949727661780 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 20285 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28012081688 / Control System: Analogue / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Gauge: N / Brand: KATO / Track Form: Turntable / Type: Turntable Track / Rail System: Two-Rail System / EAN: 4949727661780 / GTIN: 4949727661780 / Item Height: One Size / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 82 g / Country of Origin: Japan
£36.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KATO N Gauge SHINKANSEN-0 4-Car Set 10-044 Japan
£100.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peco Point SL-389 – Large Radius Left-Hand – N Gauge
£15.48
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Kato Model Railway V5 20-864 – N Gauge Inner Double-Wire Endless Set
£35.89
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peco Level Crossing System N Gauge
£13.90
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Kato Union Pacific Big Boy Steam Locomotive 4014 K126-4014 N Gauge
£350.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery