Fjällräven Övik Card L Wallet Black

NEW - Official Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Card L Wallet Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Ovik Card Holder Large Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 77398-550 Övik Card Holder Large Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Ovik Leather Large Card Holder - Cognac

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven 77398-550 Övik Card Holder Large Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£50.50
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Cap Dark Olive
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Frost Green
£29.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW - Official Fjallraven Logo Hoodie Wood Brown
£112.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Fjallblomster Logo T-shirt Misty Green
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Trekking Shirt Abisko SS Dark Grey
£103.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Card L Wallet Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of Scandinavian minimalism and rugged durability with the Fjällräven Övik Card L wallet. Designed for the modern man who values both style and substance, this premium leather wallet is an essential accessory for streamlining your everyday carry. As a sophisticated choice for any adult, it embodies the Fjällräven commitment to creating functional, timeless, and long-lasting gear. Whether you´re navigating the urban jungle or heading out on a weekend adventure, the Övik Card L offers a refined solution for keeping your essentials organized and secure.Crafted from exquisite, high-quality leather, this wallet is more than just a place to store your cards, it´s a piece that tells a story. The material is chosen for its exceptional durability and its ability to age beautifully. Over time and with regular use, the rustic, open-grain surface will develop a unique and attractive patina, a rich sheen that reflects your personal journey and makes the wallet distinctly y
£33.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)