NEW - Official Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black
Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini 7l Backpack Black
Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-Kanken backpack 29 cm black
3-5 days
£77.49
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini Kinder Backpack,Black,13 x 20 x 29 cm
In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Re-Kånken Mini - Daypack black
Ready to ship in 24h
£84.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini Kinder Backpack,Black,13 x 20 x 29 cm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini Kinder Backpack,Black,13 x 20 x 29 cm
In stock
£86.87
Delivery from £4.90
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Kånken Mini Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.60
Delivery from £4.94
Similar products
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Bag Rain Cover Black
£15.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Bag Rain Cover Blue
£15.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Bag Rain Cover Orange
£15.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99