Fjall Raven - Sleeveless fleece jacket - Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Black Dark Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Black L

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest Black / Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Sleeveless fleece jacket - Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Black Dark Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Black L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest Black / Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87073-550-030 Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Sweatshirt Men's Black-Dark Grey Size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.41
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest Black / Dark Grey

£150.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest Black / Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Vardag Pile Fleece Black/Dark Grey - Vest - black - L - 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton L

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£160.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Cap Dark Olive
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAND NEW Fjallraven Womens Classic Hoodie Black
£98.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Frost Green
£29.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Stina Jacket Green
£148.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Logo Hoodie Wood Brown
£112.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Sleeveless fleece jacket - Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Black Dark Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Black L

Cheapest offer

The Vardag Pile Fleece Black Dark Grey for men from Fjällräven is a sleeveless model that you can wear as a mid-layer and combine with any jumper or shirt in your winter wardrobe.It's functional, comfortable and thick, insulating fleece is made from recycled polyester. And a good point for the environment!It's soft and cuddly, so you can face the cold without fear!Fjällräven - Collection - Autumn-Winter 2023/2024
£86.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk