Panasonic DC-S5M2NE LUMIX DC-S5M2 Full Frame Mirrorless Camera Body, 4K 60P and 6k 30P Video Recording, Flip Screen, Wi-Fi, L-Mount, Phase Hybrid AF, Active IS, with S-R1840E 18-40mm S lens, Black

LUMIX S5IIX Full-Frame Mirrorless Camera with 18-40mm Lens DC-S5M2NE

Panasonic DC-S5M2NE LUMIX DC-S5M2 Full Frame Mirrorless Camera Body, 4K 60P and 6k 30P Video Recording, Flip Screen, Wi-Fi, L-Mount, Phase Hybrid AF, Active IS, with S-R1840E 18-40mm S lens, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic DC-S5M2NE LUMIX DC-S5M2 Full Frame Mirrorless Camera Body, 4K 60P and 6k 30P Video Recording, Flip Screen, Wi-Fi, L-Mount, Phase Hybrid AF, Active IS, with S-R1840E 18-40mm S lens, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

New Panasonic Mirrorless Camera LUMIX DC-S5M2N Full Frame 18-40mm Lens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic DC-S5M2NE LUMIX DC-S5M2 Full Frame Mirrorless Camera Body, 4K 60P and 6k 30P Video Recording, Flip Screen, Wi-Fi, L-Mount, Phase Hybrid AF, Active IS, with S-R1840E 18-40mm S lens, Black

£1,301.57
Free Delivery

Panasonic DC-S5M2NE LUMIX DC-S5M2 Full Frame Mirrorless Camera Body, 4K 60P and 6k 30P Video Recording, Flip Screen, Wi-Fi, L-Mount, Phase Hybrid AF, Active IS, with S-R1840E 18-40mm S lens, Black

In stock
£1,550.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Panasonic Lumix S5IIX MILC 24.2 MP CMOS 12000 x 8000 pixels Black
£1,379.00
Compare 8 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sirui Full Cage Kit with Top Handle for Panasonic LUMIX G9II/S5II/S5IIX, Arca-Swiss Compatible, with 1/4 Inch - 20 Threaded Holes, ARRI 3/8 Inch - 16 Mounting Holes, Cold Shoe and NATO Rail
£65.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Panasonic LUMIX S5IIX Full Frame Mirrorless Camera DC-S5M2XCE 50mm Lens
£1,499.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMALLRIG for DMW-BLK22 Battery 2520mAh USB-C Replacement for Panasonic LUMIX GH5 / S5, 2.5H Full Charged Battery for Panasonic LUMIX GH5 II, S5 II, GH7, GH6, S9, S9 II, S5 IIX - 4906
£30.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic DC-S5M2NE LUMIX DC-S5M2 Full Frame Mirrorless Camera Body, 4K 60P and 6k 30P Video Recording, Flip Screen, Wi-Fi, L-Mount, Phase Hybrid AF, Active IS, with S-R1840E 18-40mm S lens, Black

Cheapest offer

UNCOMPROMISING IMAGE QUALITY: This mirrorless camera features a 24.2MP full-frame CMOS sensor, offering high dynamic range, and rich, natural colour, even at high ISO levels. Dual Native ISO provides low-light video shooting with minimal noise CINEMA QUALITY VIDEO: This compact camera delivers C4K 60p/50p 4:2:2 10-bit unlimited recording and 6K 30p/25p 4:2:0 10-bit recording for professional quality video, as well as HFR and S&Q support IMAGE STABILISATION: This full frame camera uses Active I.S. to compensate for even the most significant camera shake, making it perfect for shooting video and stills on the go VERSATILE FOCAL LENGTH: Capture expansive landscapes, snapshots and portraits with this travel lens' unique 18-40mm focal range, combining an ultra-wide angle with a semi-standard for flexibility on the go PRECISE CONTROL: Enjoy quick and easy adjustments with precise focus and focal length control on this full-frame camera zoom lens, giving you creative control over every frame PORTABLE DESIGN: Experience creativity on the go with this compact digital camera lens, featuring an easy-to-carry design that perfectly matches the Panasonic Lumix S9 camera and is ideal for daily use UNIVERSAL CHARGING: As part of Panasonic's commitment to reduce its environmental impact, this product has the universal USB-C charging port but DOES NOT include a USB cable or AC adapter. Customers are encouraged to reuse existing accessories where possible, or if required these items can be purchased separately.
£1,299.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk