Penn Conflict Ii Lceu Spinning Reel Black 6000

New PENN Conflict II LC Longcast Saltwater Spinning Fishing Reel - All Models

Used Offers from

Penn Conflict Ii Lceu Spinning Reel Black 6000

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£203.49
Delivery from £4.99

PENN Conflict II Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Lightweight Saltwater Spin Reel for Lure and Bait Fishing - Bass, Pollack, Cod, Mackerel, Wrasse, Unisex, Black, 6000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.99
Free Delivery

PENN Conflict II Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Lightweight Saltwater Spin Reel for Lure and Bait Fishing - Bass, Pollack, Cod, Mackerel, Wrasse, Unisex, Black, 6000

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

PENN Conflict II Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Lightweight Saltwater Spin Reel for Lure and Bait Fishing - Bass, Pollack, Cod, Mackerel, Wrasse, Unisex, Black, 6000

In stock
£225.13
Free Delivery

PENN Conflict II Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Lightweight Saltwater Spin Reel for Lure and Bait Fishing - Bass, Pollack, Cod, Mackerel, Wrasse, Unisex, Black, 6000

In stock
£259.95
Delivery from £4.95

PENN Conflict II Long Cast, Fishing Reel, Spinning Reels, Sea Fishing, Lightweight Saltwater Spin Reel for Lure and Bait Fishing - Bass, Pollack, Cod, Mackerel, Wrasse, Unisex, Black, 6000

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Penn Conflict Ii Spn Spinning Reel Black 5000
£149.94
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Conflict Ii Spn Spinning Reel
£159.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Conflict II 7000 Long Cast Spinning Reel Front Drag
£212.31
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penn Conflict Ii Spn Spinning Reel
£158.99
Compare 15 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Penn Conflict Ii Lceu Spinning Reel Black 6000

Cheapest offer

PENN Conflict II LCEU Spinning Reel: The Apex of Lightweight Design and PowerExperience the next evolution in lightweight, high-performance spinning reels with the PENN Conflict II LCEU. Engineered for the discerning angler who demands both finesse and power, this reel redefines what´s possible for all-day casting comfort without sacrificing an ounce of strength. The LCEU (Long Cast Europe) model is specifically designed with a shallow, conical spool to help you achieve maximum casting distance, allowing you to reach fish and cover water that others can´t.At the core of its revolutionary design is its featherlight construction, making this the lightest spinning reel in PENN´s history. This significant weight reduction translates directly to reduced fatigue during long sessions on the water, enabling you to make more casts with greater accuracy and focus. Despite its incredibly light feel, the reel's structural integrity ensures perfect gear alignment under heavy load, providing the unw
£203.49
2 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)