POLY Plantronics 28959-01 PC Headsets Cable QD to Dual 3.5mm Sound Cards Adapter

New Plantronics 28959-01 Proshare Stereo Adapter Cable 2 X 3.5mm plug to QD

Used Offers from £10.99

POLY Plantronics 28959-01 PC Headsets Cable QD to Dual 3.5mm Sound Cards Adapter

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 29 - 51 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.66
GBP 10.66 / Unit
Delivery from £7.18

Plantronics QD to dual 3.5mm Cable 28959-01 for H-series Headset to Sound Card

Will usually delivered within 28 - 50 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
GBP 13.34 / Unit
Delivery from £7.26

Plantronics Corded QD Headsets to PC Sound Cards Adapter Cable Assembly 28959-01

£13.40
GBP 13.40 / Unit
Delivery from £7.37

New Plantronics 28959-01 Proshare Stereo Adapter Cable 2 X 3.5mm plug to QD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

3-Pack Plantronics Proshare Stereo Adapter Cable 2 X 3.5mm plugs to QD 28959-01

Will usually delivered within 31 - 53 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.64
GBP 11.88 / Unit
Delivery from £13.76

POLY Plantronics 28959-01 PC Headsets Cable QD to Dual 3.5mm Sound Cards Adapter

Cheapest offer

Connector(s): QD to Dual 3.5mm plugs / Type: Headset to Computer Cable / Color: Black / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:2 / Model: Plantronics PC Cable / Connector B: 2 X Plantronics Plugs / Connector A: Plantronics QD Plug / Country of Manufacture: China / Cable Length: 7 feet / Features: Coil Cord / Country of Origin: China
£10.66
ebay.co.uk