PLEWS TYRES 'GRAND PRIX' SPEC B ENDURO REAR TYRE 140/80-18 + 15MM - MADE TO WIN

NEW PLEWS 'THE BEAST' EXTREME ENDURO/TRAIL REAR TYRE 120/90-18 - MADE TO WIN

Used Offers from

PLEWS TYRES 'GRAND PRIX' SPEC B ENDURO REAR TYRE 140/80-18 + 15MM - MADE TO WIN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Plews EN1 The Tough One 140 / 80 - 18 inch Rear Enduro Extreme Spec B +15mm grip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.50
GBP 96.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

NEW PLEWS 'THE BEAST' EXTREME ENDURO/TRAIL REAR TYRE 120/90-18 - MADE TO WIN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PLEWS TYRES Enduro Bundle Rear 'GRAND PRIX' SPEC B + Plews Mousse 140/80/18

£204.99
GBP 204.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Modest Trio With Guests Steve Plews And Dan Styffe - Mussorgsky Portrait: The Double
£7.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Plews Tyres Sml Mousse Silver 80|100 / 21
£117.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Steve Plews Trio - The Importance of What is Not
£13.05
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Plews Tyres Std Mousse Black 110|90 / 19
£128.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Plews Tyres Sml 85cc Mousse Black 90|100 / 16
£117.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
PLEWS TYRES 'GRAND PRIX' SPEC B ENDURO REAR TYRE 140/80-18 + 15MM - MADE TO WIN

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Plews Rear Tyre / Part Subtype: Plews Rear Tyre / Model/ Series: EXC250 EXC300, EXCF250 EXCF350 EXCF450 EXCF500, TE250 TE300, FE250 FE350 FE450 FE501, EC250 EC300, EC250F EC350F EC450F EC500F, SE350 SE300, SE250 SE300, SEF250 SEF300 SEF450 SEF500, CRF250RX CRF450RX, WR250F WR450F, RR250 RR300 RR350 RR390 RR430 RR480 / Type: Plews Rear Tyre / Manufacturer Part Number: 140/80-18 / Intended Use: Modification/ Enhancement / Country of Origin: China
£89.99
ebay.co.uk