Rapala Shad Rap Elite 5.5cm 7g | All Colours Available

NEW Rapala Shad Rap Elite 5.5cm 7g Floating Lure Crankbait COLOURS

Rapala Shad Rap Elite 5.5cm 7g | All Colours Available

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £1.50

Rapala Shadow Rap Elite - 5.5cm 7g - Floating - Gilded Glass Ghost

3 Days
£13.27
Delivery from £3.99
Rapala Shad Rap Elite 5.5cm 7g | All Colours Available

Cheapest offer

Brand: Rapala / Bait Type: Swimbait / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Gilded Glass Ghost (GDGGH)
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rapala Shallow Shad Rap 05 Fishing lure (Perch, Size- 2.5)
£10.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala X-Rap Jointed Shad Lures - Pike Zander Salmon Bass Trout Fishing Tackle
£14.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.68
Rapala Luhr-Jensen Shad Rap Half Water 2" 3/16 oz Balsa Wood Bass Fishing Hook
£14.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.86
Rapala Super Shad Rap Minnow 45g 140 Mm
£14.05
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.68