NEW Rapala Shad Rap Elite 5.5cm 7g Floating Lure Crankbait COLOURS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.34
Delivery from £9.30

Rapala Shad Rap Elite 5.5cm 7g | All Colours Available

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £1.50

Rapala Shadow Rap Elite - 5.5cm 7g - Floating - Gilded Perch

3 Days
£13.27
Delivery from £3.99
NEW Rapala Shad Rap Elite 5.5cm 7g Floating Lure Crankbait COLOURS

Cheapest offer

Brand: Rapala / Bait Type: Crankbait / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Bait Shape: Fish / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Shad Rap Elite / Material: Wood / Item Length: 5.5 cm / Item Weight: 7 g / Colour: Gilded Perch / SRE55-GDP
£11.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rapala Shallow Shad Rap 05 Fishing lure (Perch, Size- 2.5)
£10.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala X-Rap Jointed Shad Lures - Pike Zander Salmon Bass Trout Fishing Tackle
£14.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.68
Rapala Super Shad Rap Minnow 45g 140 Mm
£14.05
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.68
Rapala Jointed Shad Rap 05 Fishing lure (Blue Shad, Size- 2)
£9.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99