New Replacement UTS High Torque Euroshaft Quartz Clock Movement (Shaft Length 11mm) (Minute Fixing Nut Gold Closed)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery
New Replacement UTS High Torque Euroshaft Quartz Clock Movement (Shaft Length 11mm) (Minute Fixing Nut Gold Open)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery
New Replacement UTS High Torque Euroshaft Quartz Clock Movement (Shaft Length 11mm) (Minute Fixing Nut Black Closed)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
New Replacement UTS Euroshaft Quartz Movement (Shaft Length 16mm) Minute Hand Fixing Nut Gold Open
£7.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
New Replacement Quartz German UTS Euroshaft Clock Pendulum Movement Mechanism (26mm shaft - suitable for clock face 16-18mm thick)
£11.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement 5V AC-DC Adaptor for UKayed Portable Turntable UTS-520 SUITBLAC74552
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Replacement Quartz German UTS Euroshaft Clock Pendulum Movement Mechanism (20mm shaft - suitable for clock faces 8-12mm thick)
£11.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Replacement UTS Euroshaft Quartz Clock Movement (Shaft Length 13 mm) (Minute Hand Fixing Nut Gold Open)
£7.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50