Revell F-4J Phantom II US Navy Fighter Jet Aircraft Plane Model Set Kit 63941

New Revell 1:72 F-4J Phantom II Model Set - 63941

Revell F-4J Phantom II US Navy Fighter Jet Aircraft Plane Model Set Kit 63941

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.89
Free Delivery

New Revell 1:72 F-4J Phantom II Model Set - 63941

£29.95
Free Delivery

Revell 1:72 F-4J Phantom II Model Set - 63941

£29.95
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 63941 F-4J Phantom II 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 63941 F-4J Phantom II 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Revell GmbH F-4J Phantom US Navy Plastic Model Kit 1:72 Scale

3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revell Model Set 63941 F-4J Phantom II 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Contacta Professional Glue, Paintbrush & Selected Aqua Color Paints

In stock
£39.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revell 03357 T-72 M1 Tank 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
£14.74
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Revell 03346 US M1A2 Abrams Kit (1:72 Scale)
£15.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Revell 03776 Saab JAS-39C Gripen Model Kit
£21.50
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Revell 03501 PzKpfw.III Ausf.L World of Tanks 1:72 Scale Plastic model kit, Unvarnished
£13.57
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.29
Revell F-4J Phantom II US Navy Fighter Jet Aircraft Plane Model Set Kit 63941

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4009803639413 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 63941/SDJ / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 585320938 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Phantom / Colour: Multi Colour / Brand: Revell / Type: Military Aircraft / EAN: 4009803639413 / GTIN: 4009803639413 / Era: Not Available / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Line Type: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Painted / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 460 g
£29.89
ebay.co.uk