New Rock Unisex Metallic Black Leather Military Boots- MILI083CCT-C4 - Size EU 46

New Rock Metallic Black Leather Military Boots- MILI083CCT-C4 - Black - UK 12 | EU 46 | US 13

New Rock Unisex Metallic Black Leather Military Boots- MILI083CCT-C4 - Size EU 46

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £2.99

New Rock Boots MILI083CCT-C4 Unisex Metallic Black Leather Platform Military

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery
New Rock Unisex Metallic Black Leather Military Boots- MILI083CCT-C4 - Size EU 46

Cheapest offer

This military style boot is from the ultra-popular metallic collection and features an 8-eyelet lace fastening for secure closure throughout the day. These boots are designed for those who strive to stay on the cutting edge of fashion, with the gum rubber heel measuring 13cm and the platform height at 11cm for a unique and bold aesthetic. The standout authority of these boots will not only give you a head turning presence but will also elevate your sense of style. Not only is this a stunningly trendy piece but with the addition of a soft cushioned insole and comfortable leather lining these boots reach a level of comfort that will have your feet thanking you as well. As always New Rock follows through on its reputation for perfection and has excelled in its provision of quality, style and comfort for this pair of boots.• Heel Height - 13cm• Platform Height - 11cm• Shaft Height - 17cm• Calf Width - 28cm• Sole Material - Natural Rubber• Outer Material - Cow Hide Leather
£194.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

New Rock Boots M-MET422-S1 Unisex Metallic Black Leather Platform Gothic Boots - Black 3 UK
£237.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Rock Metallic M-newmili083-s28 Unisex Platform Boots in Black - 6.5 UK
£135.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Rock Boots M-MET422-S1 Unisex Metallic Black Leather Platform Gothic Boots - Black 5 UK
£242.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
new rock 391 S1 Reactor Boots Goth Metallic UNISEX Black Calf Length
£202.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50
New Rock Boots Punk WALL373-S5 Metallic Black Leather Platform Gothic EMO Goth - Black 4 UK
£195.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery