New Rock Unisex Mid Calf Punk Leather Boots-WALL028B-C1 - Black - Size EU 38

New Rock Mid Calf Punk Leather Boots-WALL028B-C1 - Black - UK 5 | EU 38 | US 8

New Rock Unisex Mid Calf Punk Leather Boots-WALL028B-C1 - Black - Size EU 38

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £2.99

New Rock Boots WALL028B-C1 Unisex Metallic Black Leather Platform Gothic Boots 38

In stock
£204.99
Free Delivery
New Rock Unisex Mid Calf Punk Leather Boots-WALL028B-C1 - Black - Size EU 38

Cheapest offer

The Iconic Boot WALL028B-C1 is from the ever so popular Wall collection, Constructed from the finest hide leather combined with a durable rubber sole. These boots feature Lace-up fastening, cushioned insole, leather lining and embodies the quality, style and comfort that you have come to expect from New Rock Boots. These stylish unisex boots have a 10 cm gum rubber heel to give you a towering presence that is sure to turn heads. The fit is superb, sleek and sexy as pictured. Why not buy some thing unique, versatile, stylish and different. Heel Height - 10cm Platform Height - 8cm Shaft Height - 22cm Calf Width - 36cm
£199.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

New Rock Mid Boots M-WALL083CCT-S7 in Black 10
£180.40
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Rock Mid Boots PERENE in Black 5.5 / 6
£205.50
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Rock Mid Boots WALL 1473 in Black 4 / 5
£186.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Rock Unisex Metallic Ankle Black Leather Boots-WALL106-S12 - Size EU 37
£205.50
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Rock Mid Boots WALL 1473 in Black 8 / 9
£186.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery