NEW Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black

SAMSUNG Galaxy Buds4 Pro Noise-Cancelling Earbud

Save on used deals -26 %
Used Offers from £147.90

NEW Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
GBP 4,347.61 / kg
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black

Cheapest Price
£199.99
GBP 4,347.61 / kg
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Black Wireless Headphones

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
GBP 209.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Black 360 Audio Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones

5-7 working days
£209.99
Delivery from £2.99

Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Black 360 Audio Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones Black

Unknown
£209.99

Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black

Next Day
£219.00
Delivery from £19.99

Headphones Samsung Sm-R640Nzkaeub Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.04
Free Delivery
NEW Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Earbud (In Ear) / Colour Name: Black / Warranty: 1 Year / Number of Earpieces: Double / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Pro / Product Grade: Brand New / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Microphone Type: Built-In / Material: Not Specified / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Suitable For: Not Specified / Colour: Black
£199.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Voice commands Yes
Proximity sensor Yes

Power

USB Type-C charging port Yes
USB Type-C required charging power (min) 2.5 W
USB Type-C required charging power (max) 4.5 W

Battery

Talk time (ANC on) 4.5 h
Talk time (ANC off) 5 h
Battery capacity (charging case) 530 mAh
Continuous audio playback time (charging case/ANC on) 26 h
Continuous audio playback time (charging case/ANC off) 30 h
Continuous audio playback time (ANC on) 6 h
Continuous audio playback time (ANC off) 7 h
Talk time (with charging case) 22 h
Right earpiece battery capacity 61 mAh
Left earpiece battery capacity 61 mAh
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Number of microphones 6
MEMS (Micro-Electro-Mechanical System) microphone Yes
Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Noise canceling type Active
Noise canceling Yes
Driver unit 1.1 cm
Number of drivers 2
Ear coupling Intraaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AVRCP, HFP, PBP, TMAP
Bluetooth version 6.1
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology True Wireless Stereo (TWS)

Packaging content

AC adapter included No
Charging case Yes
Charging case capacity 530 mAh

Performance

Position sensor Yes
Gyroscope Yes
Accelerometer Yes
International Protection (IP) code IP57
Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Market segment Consumer
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headset
Adaptive EQ Yes

Weight & dimensions

Charging case weight 44.3 g
Charging case dimensions (W x D x H) 28.3 x 51 x 51 mm
Right earpiece weight 5.1 g
Left earpiece weight 5.1 g
Weight 5.1 g
Height 30.9 mm
Depth 18.1 mm
Width 18.1 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Superior audio quality with clear sound and bass
• Ergonomic design for snug and stylish wear
• Extended battery life up to 30 hours total

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy Buds4 Black SM-R540NZKAEUB - Unisex Black
£155.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Spigen Rugged Armor Case for Samsung Galaxy Buds 4 Pro/4 (2026)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Samsung Clear Case Transparent Slim Profile Galaxy Buds4 Case | Buds4 Pro
£20.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery