NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus S906B/DS - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Factory Unlocked

Samsung Galaxy S22 Plus 5G | 256GB | Green | Unlocked (Dual Sim) | Good Condition

Save on used deals -21 %
Used Offers from £210.00

NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus S906B/DS - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Factory Unlocked

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ S906B/DS 128G/256GB Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
£264.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus S906B/DS - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Factory Unlocked

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus SM-S906B/DS - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Fully Unlocked

£269.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus 128GB/256GB Dual SIM SM-S906B/DS Factory Unlocked

£269.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus S906B/DS 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Fully Unlocked Phone

£269.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus S906B/DS 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Fully Unlocked Phone

£269.99
Free Delivery

Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Mobile Phone 256GB SIM Free Android Smartphone Green

In stock
£375.00
Delivery from £8.00

Samsung Galaxy S22+ 5G Mobile Phone 256GB SIM Free Android Smartphone Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£555.00
Delivery from £4.59
NEW Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus S906B/DS - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Factory Unlocked

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Green / Processor: Octa Core / Chipset Model: Exynos 2200 (4 nm) / ProductImageZoomGUID: Uw8AAOSwkFpj4pNR / MPN: SM-S906BZGGEUB|SMS906BZGGEUB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26052291790 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM (SIM + SIM) / Colour: Phantom Green / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Touch Screen / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Camera Resolution: 50.0 MP / Screen Size: 6.6 in / EC Range: A - G / Model Number: SM-S906B/DS / ProductTitle: Samsung Galaxy S22+ SM-S906B/DS - 256GB - Green (Unlocked) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Cellular Band: GSM+CDMA / Brand: Samsung / EAN: 8806092980495 / Model: Samsung Galaxy S22+ / Connectivity: USB Type-C / Charger Included: Yes / Energy Efficiency Rating: B / Contract: Without Contract / RAM: 8 GB
£264.99
ebay.co.uk