NEW SAVAGE GEAR 60pc RIB WORM LURE BOX KIT SOFT BAIT HOOKS BULLETS BEADS TACKLE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Delivery from £3.00

Savage Gear Rib Worm Kit

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £2.49

Savage Gear Rib Worm Kit 60pcs Lures & Bait NEW - 74015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £2.49

Savage Gear Rib Worm Kit Soft Lure 60 Units Clear

5 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Savage Gear Rib Worm Kit

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Savage Gear Rib Worm Kit

£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Savage Gear Rib Worm Kit 60 Piece Fishing Lures Predator Perch Zander Weights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £3.65

Savage Gear Rib Worm Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 60pc Rib Worm Lure Kit Mixed Colours - Lures Hooks Weights

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

NEW SAVAGE GEAR 60pc RIB WORM LURE BOX KIT SOFT BAIT HOOKS BULLETS BEADS TACKLE

Cheapest offer

Bait Shape: Worm / Fish Species: All Freshwater / Buoyancy: SINKING / UPC: 5706301740151 / Material: AS PICTURE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23051612726 / Colour: MIXED / Brand: Savage Gear / Bait Type: SOFT BAIT WORMS BULLET WEIGHTS HOOKS RIG BEADS ETC / Fishing Type: DROP SHOT / EAN: 5706301740151 / GTIN: 5706301740151 / Number in Pack: 1+60pcs / Model: 2022 RIB WORM LURE BOX KIT 60pc+BOX / Features: Saltwater / Item Weight: CHECK LISTING SPECS / Country of Origin: China
£24.90
ebay.co.uk