New Seagate Exos X18 ST12000NM000J 3.5" SATA 12TB Hard Drive

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £314.99

New Seagate Exos X18 ST12000NM000J 3.5" SATA 12TB Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.99
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos X18 12To SATA 512e/4Kn

In stock
£444.57
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos X18 12To SATA 512e/4Kn

In stock
£447.93
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos X18 12To SATA 512e/4Kn

In stock
£451.74
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos X18 12To SATA 512e/4Kn

In stock
£467.00
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos X18 12To SATA 512e/4Kn

In stock
£485.16
Free Delivery

Seagate Exos X18 12To SATA 512e/4Kn

In stock
£534.00
Delivery from £4.59

Seagate Exos ST12000NM000J internal hard drive 3.5" 12 TB Serial ATA III

3-5 days
£593.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Seagate Exos 7E8 HDD 512E/4KN SATA SED
£266.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos 7E10 4TB 3.5" 512N SAS HDD/Hard Drive
£166.16
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Enterprise ST2000NM018B internal hard drive 3.5" 2 TB SAS
£270.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Seagate Exos X18 ST12000NM000J 3.5" SATA 12TB Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / ProductImageZoomGUID: J54AAOSwsM1jid3D / UPC: 8719706020718 / MPN: ST12000NM000J / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21053161304 / ProductTitle: Seagate Exos X18 12TB, 7200 RPM, 3.5 inch Internal Hard Drive - ST12000NM000J / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Brand: Seagate / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: Internal Desktop Drive / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Model: ST12000NM000J / Transfer Rate: 750 Mbps / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Hot Swap / Storage Capacity: 12 TB / Country of Origin: China / Interface: SATA III / Cache: 256 MB / Product Line: Constellation
£326.99
ebay.co.uk