SEALED NEW Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) 12+128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus 5G G986U 128GB Factory Unlocked 6.7" Android Smartphone

Used Offers from £159.99

SEALED NEW Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) 12+128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) G986U 128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) SM-G986U 12GB+128GB Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
£135.99
Free Delivery

Brand New Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) G986U 128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£139.99
Free Delivery

NEW Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) 12+128GB 6.7 inch Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£139.99
Free Delivery

New & Sealed Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) 12+128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£139.99
Free Delivery

New Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus 5G SM-G986U 12GB+128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£139.99
Free Delivery

NEW SEALED Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G 12+128GB Factory Unlocked SIM-Free Smartphone

£139.99
Free Delivery

New Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) 12+128GB Unlocked Smartphone,Without Contract

£139.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G 17.5 cm (6.9") Android 10 USB Type-C 12 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Black
£260.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.08
Samsung Galaxy S20 15.8 cm (6.2") Android 10 4G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4000 mAh Grey
£234.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra 5G Mobile Phone; Sim Free Smartphone - Cosmic Grey, (UK Version)
£299.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.20
Samsung G985 S20+ Galaxy 4G 8GB RAM 128GB DS cosmic black
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALED NEW Samsung Galaxy S20+ Plus (5G) 12+128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Processor: Octa-core / Chipset Model: Samsung Exynos 990 / ProductImageZoomGUID: vP4AAOSwes9jV6nz / MPN: SM-G9860 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24037376109 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / SIM Card Slot: Single SIM / Colour: Cosmic Grey / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Camera / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Camera Resolution: 64.0 MP / Screen Size: 6.7 in / Memory Card Type: microSDXC (uses shared SIM slot) / Model Number: Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G / ProductTitle: Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G SM-G986B - 128GB - Cosmic Grey (Dual SIM) (Unlocked) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Cellular Band: 2 g / Brand: Samsung / EAN: 8806090349164 / Model: Samsung Galaxy S20+ 5G / Connectivity: 4G / Charger Included: Yes / Contract: Without Contract / RAM: 12 GB
£135.99
ebay.co.uk