New Sony Xperia 1 II 5G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) - 256GB+8GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

New Sony Xperia 1 II 5G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.50
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) - 256GB+8GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.99
Free Delivery

Sony Xperia 1 II XQ-AT52 XQ-AT51 256GB+8GB Unlocked Global Smartphone New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB+8GB Factory Unlocked Android Smartphone 6.5in

Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) - 256GB+8GB - Global version Smartphone 6.5 in

£229.99
Free Delivery

Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB 8GB RAM Factory Unlocked Smartphone - New & Sealed

£229.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 8GB+256GB Single/Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) - 256GB+8GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£236.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB+8GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone,Without Contract

£239.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
New Sony Xperia 1 II 5G 8GB RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black / Processor: Octa Core / Screen Size: 6.5 in / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZlAAAOSwuVljrAv5 / Memory Card Type: microSDXC (uses shared SIM slot) / MPN: XQ-AT52 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22039212385 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / ProductTitle: Sony Xperia 1 II - 256GB - Black (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM (SIM + SIM) / Colour: Black / Brand: Sony / EAN: 7311271631866 / Network: Unlocked / Model: Sony Xperia 1 II 5G / Connectivity: LTE / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Bluetooth Enabled / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Contract: Without Contract / Camera Resolution: 12MP / RAM: 8 GB
£209.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sony PlayStation Portal PS5 Remote Player - White | Brand New Sealed ✅
£167.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sony PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller Midnight Black for PlayStation 5
£49.90
GBP 49.90 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 1 Iv (Black) With Sony Wh-1000Xm4 Headphones Black
£339.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery