New Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB+8GB Single/Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) - 256GB+8GB - Global version Smartphone 6.5 in

Used Offers from

New Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB+8GB Single/Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB+8GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone 6.5 in

Cheapest Total Price
£219.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 8GB+256GB Single/Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
£219.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) - 256GB+8GB - Global version Smartphone 6.5 in

Cheapest Total Price
£219.99
Free Delivery

Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB 8GB RAM Factory Unlocked Smartphone - New & Sealed

£229.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) - 256GB+8GB - Global version Smartphone 6.5 in

£239.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB+8GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone 6.5 in

£239.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB+8GB Single/Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£239.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller, White
£57.99
GBP 57.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony DualSense PS5 PlayStation Controller Genshin Impact Limited Edition Sealed
£119.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Sony Xperia 1 II (5G) 256GB+8GB Single/Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Purple / Processor: Octa Core / Chipset Model: Qualcomm SM8250 Snapdragon 865 5G (7 nm+) / ProductImageZoomGUID: MtUAAOSwTeJjkuTb / MPN: XQ-AT52 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17039208290 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / Depth: 1cm / SIM Card Slot: Single SIM / Colour: Purple / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Accelerometer / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Width: 8cm / Camera Resolution: 12.0 MP / Screen Size: 6.5 in / Memory Card Type: MicroSD / ProductTitle: Sony Xperia 1 II 256GB - Purple (Unlocked) Smartphone / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sony / EAN: 7311271631873 / Length: 1cm / Model: Sony Xperia 1 II / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Charger Included: Yes / Contract: Without Contract / RAM: 8 GB
£219.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.