Camshaft Position Sensor Fits OPEL Adam Astra K Corsa E 14-19 1247897

New Sensor, camshaft position for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,KARL,VIVA,SPARK

Camshaft Position Sensor Fits OPEL Adam Astra K Corsa E 14-19 1247897

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor 0903244 METZGER for OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.42
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, camshaft position for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,KARL,VIVA,SPARK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 0903244 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/IV ADAM VIVA ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.33
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 0903244 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/IV ADAM VIVA ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 0903244 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/IV ADAM VIVA ASTRA

£46.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 0903244 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/IV ADAM VIVA ASTRA

£49.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 0903244 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/IV ADAM VIVA ASTRA

£49.46
Free Delivery
Camshaft Position Sensor Fits OPEL Adam Astra K Corsa E 14-19 1247897

Cheapest offer

Brand: Metzger / Type: Camshaft / EAN: 4062101064066 / GTIN: 4062101064066 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0903244 / UPC: 4062101064066 / MPN: 0903244 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18054084228 / Superseded Part Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / Item Weight: 0.02 / Reference OE/OEM Number: EE0580 XCS6579 551219 103552 833397 12636947 C16 / Performance Part: Yes
£25.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£27.29
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.33
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 37510 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£24.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 31197 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£19.66
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery