camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 60557 BREMI for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5

New Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA:2,3,CX-3,CX-5,CX-9 PE01-18-230

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 60557 BREMI for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 60557 BREMI for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA:2,3,CX-3,CX-5,CX-9 PE01-18-230

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA CX-30 CX-5 CX-9 MX-5 BREMI 60557

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60557 FOR MAZDA P5X2/P5Y6/P5X0 1.5L 4cyl 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60557 FOR MAZDA P5X2/P5Y6/P5X0 1.5L 4cyl 2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR MAZDA 2 3 6 CX-3 BREMI 60557

£34.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60557 FOR MAZDA P5X2/P5Y6/P5X0 1.5L 4cyl 2

£35.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60557 FOR MAZDA P5X2/P5Y6/P5X0 1.5L 4cyl 2

£35.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 60557 BREMI for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: ERA 551376, FEBI BILSTEIN 175830, DELPHI SS11938-12B1, MEAT & DORIA 871006, BLUE PRINT ADBP720024, HOFFER 75171006, VEMO V32-72-0103, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5633007, VALEO 366518 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60557 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA PE01-18-230
£23.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 28131 Camshaft Position Sensor
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-681 HELLA for SUBARU FORESTER
£27.34
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein Camshaft Position Sensor 40055 with O-ring, pack of one
£37.17
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.38
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 31197 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£19.66
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery