FAE 79007 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van

FAE 79007 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.33
Delivery from £10.00

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79007 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/FURGON/Van/Bus FIAT 2.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79007 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/FURGON/Van/Bus FIAT 2.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.32
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79007 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/FURGON/Van/Bus FIAT 2.8L 4cyl

£40.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79007 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/FURGON/Van/Bus FIAT 2.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79007 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/FURGON/Van/Bus FIAT 2.8L 4cyl

£42.44
Free Delivery
FAE 79007 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 1100 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79007 / UPC: 8435050622025 / MPN: 79007 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1720594561 / Superseded Part Number: FIAT 55189519 / Reference Number OEM: Alfa e-Parts AF01788 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0138 ERA 550095 MEAT & DORIA 87286 / Brand: FAE / Cable Length [mm]: 510 / EAN: 8435050622025 / GTIN: 8435050622025 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Length: 510 / TradeNumber(s): 79007 / Manufacturer: FAE / Number of Poles: 3 / Reference Number OE: CITROËN 1920 EW
£29.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 103524 Crankshaft Sensor with o-ring, pack of one
£17.14
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.93
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 24444 Crankshaft sensor
£14.88
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Crankshaft Angle Sensor ADH27222
£28.38
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery