ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 172100048010 MAGNETI MARELLI for ABARTH FIAT

New Sensor, wheel speed for ABARTH FIAT FORD:KA,500,500 C,500 / 595 / 695

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 172100048010 MAGNETI MARELLI for ABARTH FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 172100048010 MAGNETI MARELLI for ABARTH FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.26
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for ABARTH FIAT FORD:KA,500,500 C,500 / 595 / 695

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100048010 FOR FIAT FORD ABARTH 500/C/595C/695C 500C 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100048010 FOR FIAT FORD ABARTH 500/C/595C/695C 500C 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100048010 FOR FIAT FORD ABARTH 500/C/595C/695C 500C 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.88
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100048010 FOR FIAT FORD ABARTH 500/C/595C/695C 500C 1.0L

£30.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 172100048010 FOR FIAT FORD ABARTH 500/C/595C/695C 500C 1.0L

£30.55
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle 172100048010 MAGNETI MARELLI for ABARTH FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / For OE number: 51787099 / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PU 012 039-641, BOSCH 0 986 594 582, OPTIMAL 06-S689, ERA 560260A, MEYLE 714 899 0020, TRISCAN 8180 16225, KAMOKA 1060763, BREMI 51518, JAPKO 1510201, TEXTAR 45022900, JAPANPARTS ABS-0201, ATE 24.0711-5220.3, A.B.S. 30400, SWAG 50 10 2579, ESEN SKV 06SKV411, FEBI BILSTEIN 102579, TOPRAN 305 087, JP GROUP 3397103000, DELPHI SS21265-12B1, NTY HCA-FT-020, VEMO V24-72-0164, MEAT & DORIA 90107, FAE 78299, TRW GBS2166, ERA 560260, HOFFER 8290107, AUTLOG AS4551, DELPHI SS20540, ASHIKA 151-00-0201, SNR ASB158.46 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 172100048010 / Cable Length: 706 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 51787099, ALFA ROMEO 52081841, FIAT 0000052199224, FIAT 51787099, FIAT 52081841, FIAT 52199224, FORD 1563624, FORD 9S512B572BA, LANCIA 51787099, LANCIA 52081841 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£20.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.60
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A7 A8 Q5 R8 Phaeton BOSCH 0265007930
£13.99
Compare 889 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Hella Wheel Sensor 6PP 358 139-261 – Tyre Pressure Sensor (TPMS)
£41.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 986 594 507 ABS sensor
£21.65
Compare 483 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00