CORTECO 19035165B Shaft Seal, crankshaft for MAZDA

New Shaft Seal, crankshaft for MAZDA:30X,MX-3,MX-6,626 V,929 V KL0111312

CORTECO 19035165B Shaft Seal, crankshaft for MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Delivery from £10.00

New Shaft Seal, crankshaft for MAZDA:30X,MX-3,MX-6,626 V,929 V KL0111312

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.29
Free Delivery

Shaft Seal, crankshaf CORTECO 19035165B for MAZDA MPV I (LV) 3 1988-1999

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.32
Free Delivery
CORTECO 19035165B Shaft Seal, crankshaft for MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 1 [mm]: 93 / Fitting Position: Transmission End / Product Type: Shaft Seal, crankshaft / TradeNumber(s): 19035165B, 82035165, LHTC, LHTC Simmerring / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 75 / Height 1 [mm]: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19035165B / Manufacturer: CORTECO / Material: FPM (fluoride rubber)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber) / Reference Number OE: MAZDA JF0111312A, MAZDA KL0111312 / Swirl Type: Left-hand Twist / Reference Number OEM: AJUSA 15052100, GLASER P77680-01, PAYEN NK035, VICTOR REINZ 81-53314-00, VICTOR REINZ 815331400
£18.13
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CORTECO 01029144B Shaft Seal, differential
£10.23
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 19125 Shaft Seal for differential, pack of one
£19.13
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corteco 01020437B Shaft Seal, manual transmission
£11.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 05408 Wheel Bearing Kit with shaft seal and axle nut, pack of one
£12.73
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
febi bilstein 33967 Shaft Seal for differential, pack of one
£19.93
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery