Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom eye MA-85522 ASHIKA for SUZUKI LJ80 SJ410 SJ413

NEW SHOCK ABSORBER FOR SUZUKI LJ 80 OL F8A SJ 410 CABRIO OS F10A SJ 410 ASHIKA

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom eye MA-85522 ASHIKA for SUZUKI LJ80 SJ410 SJ413

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.48
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom eye MA-85522 ASHIKA for SUZUKI LJ80 SJ410 SJ413

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

ASHIKA FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER MA85522 FOR SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.47
Free Delivery

ASHIKA MA-85522 Shock Absorber for SUZUKI

£28.14
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SUZUKI:LJ80,SJ410,SJ413,KATANA,SIERRA 56110-B8425

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-85522 FOR SUZUKI KATANA SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.85
Free Delivery

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: SUZUKI LJ80 0.8 .SUZUKI SIERRA CABRIO 1.0 .SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER MA85522 ASHIKA

£43.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-85522 FOR SUZUKI KATANA SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fox Dhx Factory Rezi Shock Absorber
£351.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JHM158T TRW for FIAT PANDA
£64.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
✅Fits NTY A-CT-008 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐
£25.71
GBP 25.71 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGT270T Shock absorber
£67.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY A-HD-011 Shock absorber
£25.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.96
Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom eye MA-85522 ASHIKA for SUZUKI LJ80 SJ410 SJ413

Cheapest offer

Min. length [mm]: 330 / Max. length [mm]: 480 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: MA-85522 / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 4004700000, SUZUKI 4160063010, SUZUKI 4160063011, SUZUKI 4160070A00, SUZUKI 4160080000, SUZUKI 4160080001, SUZUKI 41600B70A00, SUZUKI 56110B6000, SUZUKI 56110B6025, SUZUKI 56110B8400, SUZUKI 56110B8425, SUZUKI J4160063011 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 4004700000 / Interchange Part Number: KAVO PARTS SSA-10917, KYB 553107, OPTIMAL A-68990G, Magnum Technology AG8025MT, OPTIMAL A-2665H, KYB 343185, MAXGEAR 11-1151, MONROE D7029S, KONI 26-1168, VAICO V64-0123, KYB 443156, JAPANPARTS MM-85522, NIPPARTS N5508016G, OPTIMAL A-1789G, DENCKERMANN DSF231G, SACHS 106 379, SACHS 110 193, TRW JGT338T, SACHS 317 478, Magnum Technology AG8003MT, JAPKO MJ85522 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Cylinder Piston Diameter [mm]: 38.4
£23.48
ebay.co.uk