New Shokz OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones Pink Secure Fit, Effortless Comfort

Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones Pink One Size

New Shokz OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones Pink Secure Fit, Effortless Comfort

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenFit Air Pink Headphones - Perfect for Running and Active Lifestyles

4-6 business days
£90.00
Delivery from £6.90

Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit Air Rose TU

1-3 business days
£93.71
Delivery from £16.99

Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Openfit Air Rose TU

2-6 working days
£93.71
Delivery from £16.99

Shokz Openfit Air Wireless Sport Headphones One Size

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenFit Air Wireless Earphones - SS25

2 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Shokz Openfit Air Wireless Sport Headphones One Size

In stock
£94.00
Free Delivery

OPENFIT AIR - Pink

2-3 days
£94.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenFit Air open-ear Bluetooth headphones with 28 hours of playback time | colour: pink

Only 2 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£94.00
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
New Shokz OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones Pink Secure Fit, Effortless Comfort

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Ear-hook / Type: Ear-Cup (Over the Ear) / Number of Earpieces: Double / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Shokz OpenFit Air / Connectivity: Bluetooth, Bluetooth/Wireless / Charger Included: Yes / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Wireless / Year Manufactured: 2020s / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Pink
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones Black One Size
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones White One Size
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Black (SZ-HEA-0090)
£93.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit PRO open-ear Bluetooth headphones with up to 50 hours of playback time | white
£219.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SHOKZ OpenFit Air Open-Ear Headphones, True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones with Mic, Fast Charging, 28h Playtime, IP54 Waterproof for Workout - White
£93.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery