1PC New Siemens Digital Output Module 6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0 6ES7 222-1BH32-1XB0

New SIEMENS 1PC Digital Output Module 6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0

1PC New Siemens Digital Output Module 6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0 6ES7 222-1BH32-1XB0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.86
Delivery from £12.00

New SIEMENS 1PC Digital Output Module 6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.68
Free Delivery

1PCS New Siemens Digital Output Module 6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0 6ES7 222-1BH32-1XB0

£366.04
Free Delivery

SIMATIC S7-1200, SM 1222 Digital Output, 16 6es7222-1bh32-1xb0

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£522.33
Delivery from £11.00

SIMATIC S7-1200-6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£584.51
Delivery from £11.00
1PC New Siemens Digital Output Module 6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0 6ES7 222-1BH32-1XB0

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / GTIN: 4034106033408 / Model: 6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0 / UPC: 4034106033408 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3066380910 / Features: Digital / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1PCS Siemens Digital Output Module 6ES7222-1BH32-1XB0 6ES7 222-1BH32-1XB0 / Country of Origin: China
£196.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens DIN rail mains socket with cover grey 1pc
£31.27
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1 pcs - Siemens SENTRON 1 Phase Busbar, 230V, 8.6mm Pitch
£13.43
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1PCS SIEMENS NEW 6ES7331-7KF02-0AB0 6ES7 331-7KF02-0AB0 PLC Module
£316.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 1PC SIEMENS Inverter 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 380V 3KW
£475.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pcs Siemens Plc 6ES7 307-1BA01-0AA0 ue
£98.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery