NEW SIEMENS 1PS 6EP1333-2AA01 power supply 6EP1 333-2AA01 One year warranty

Save on used deals -56 %
Used Offers from £60.47

NEW SIEMENS 1PS 6EP1333-2AA01 power supply 6EP1 333-2AA01 One year warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
Free Delivery

NEW IN BOX SIEMENS SITOP 6EP1333-2AA01 6EP1 333-2AA01 One year warranty

£142.50
Free Delivery

1Pcs New Siemens Sitop 6EP1333-2AA01 6EP1 333-2AA01 ip

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.31
Delivery from £15.13
NEW SIEMENS 1PS 6EP1333-2AA01 power supply 6EP1 333-2AA01 One year warranty

Cheapest offer

Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mount / Nominal Current Rating: 5 A / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 230 V / Item Diameter: 1 kg / Nominal Power Rating: 120 W / MPN: 6EP1333-2AA01 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1150992108 / ProductTitle: Siemens SITOP Smart 5a Power Supply 6ep1 333-2aa01 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Minimum Operating Temperature: -65 °C / Colour: Beige / Installation Area: Indoor / Brand: Siemens / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 230 V / GTIN: 4025515151319 / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Model: 6EP1333-2AA01 / Inrush Current Rating: 5 A / Maximum Operating Temperature: 60 °C / Construction Type: Enclosed
£136.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NEW SIEMENS 1PS in box 6ES7 216-2AD23-0XB0 PLC Module Fast delivery
£283.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW SIEMENS 1PS 3SB3801-0DG3 Emergency Stop Button Switch 1 year warranty
£110.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW SIEMENS 1PS In Box PLC 6ES7 241-1CH32-0XB0 Free Shipping
£120.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW SIEMENS 1PS 6EP1437-3BA00 6EP1437-3BA00 SITOP Power Supply FAST SHIP
£364.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW SIEMENS 1PS PLC Module 6ES7 232-4HD32-0XB0 IN BOX FREE SHIPPING
£284.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery