NEW SIEMENS 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3 6GK52022BH002BA3 one year warranty

Save on used deals -66 %
Used Offers from £320.50

NEW SIEMENS 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3 6GK52022BH002BA3 one year warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£931.79
Free Delivery

New Siemens 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3 6GK52022BH002BA3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,198.08
Free Delivery

SIEMENS SCALANCE X202-2P IRT 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,264.00
Delivery from £16.00
NEW SIEMENS 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3 6GK52022BH002BA3 one year warranty

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / GTIN: 4019169142182 / Model: 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3 / MPN: 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19021399326 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3 SCALANCE X202-2PIRT managed IE IRT / MaturityScore: 8.0
£931.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens 6GK5202-2BH00-2BA3 New NFP Sealed
£522.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00