ONE New Siemens 6ES7 312-5BF04-0AB0 CPU module 6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0

NEW SIEMENS ONE In Box 6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0 Central processor module Free shipping

Used Offers from £415.85

ONE New Siemens 6ES7 312-5BF04-0AB0 CPU module 6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£406.96
Free Delivery

6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0 New SIEMENS Central Processing Unit 6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0 IPCS

£414.92
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS ONE In Box 6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0 Central processor module Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£538.85
Free Delivery

NEW 1PC In Box Siemens 6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0 Central processor module

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£551.12
Free Delivery

NEW ONE In Box Siemens 6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0 Central processor module

£727.73
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS 6ES7 312-5BF04-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-300 CPU312C Compact CPU Module/

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£851.00
Delivery from £30.00
ONE New Siemens 6ES7 312-5BF04-0AB0 CPU module 6ES7312-5BF04-0AB0

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: CPU (Central Processing Unit) / EAN: 4025515079064 / GTIN: 4025515079064 / Model: 6ES7 312-5BF04-0AB0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1338031977 / Controller Platform: S7/300
£406.96
ebay.co.uk