Mineral Facial Sunscreen SPF 50 - Zinc Oxide UV Protection - Broad Spectrum UVA UVB - Water Resistant (40 Minutes) - With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin C - Vegan, Fragrance Free - 70g

NEW SIZE - Baie Botanique Soleil Organic Facial Sunscreen SPF 50 - Mineral, Chemical Filter Free - With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin C - Vegan - Fragrance Free - Broad Spectrum UVA/UVB - 70g

Used Offers from

Mineral Facial Sunscreen SPF 50 - Zinc Oxide UV Protection - Broad Spectrum UVA UVB - Water Resistant (40 Minutes) - With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin C - Vegan, Fragrance Free - 70g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.59
39.99 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Baie Botanique Soleil Facial Sunscreen - 70g - Non-Tinted

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

YSSO Baie Bangle Petite bracelet - Gold One Size
£240.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.00
Le Labo Baie 19 Body Lotion Size 237ml | Size 237ml
£63.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
Heidi Klein Women's Baie de Cassis Beach Shirt | Size XL
£130.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Le Labo Women's Baie 19 Eau de Parfum Size 50ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 50ml
£172.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Heidi Klein Women's Baie de Cassis Drawstring Shorts | Size L
£75.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Delivery from £5.95
Mineral Facial Sunscreen SPF 50 - Zinc Oxide UV Protection - Broad Spectrum UVA UVB - Water Resistant (40 Minutes) - With Hyaluronic Acid & Vitamin C - Vegan, Fragrance Free - 70g

Cheapest offer

HIGH-PERFORMANCE MINERAL PROTECTION SPF 50 Broad spectrum UVA/UVB protection using non-nano zinc oxide. Sits on the skin to help reflect harmful rays and support protection against sun damage and premature ageing. DESIGNED FOR SENSITIVE & REACTIVE SKIN Fragrance free, non-comedogenic and suitable for sensitive, acne-prone and pregnancy-safe skincare routines. Gentle mineral formula without chemical UV filters. NOURISHING MINERAL TEXTURE - SETTLES INTO SKIN As a mineral sunscreen, the texture is naturally more nourishing than lightweight chemical formulas. It forms a protective layer and settles into a smooth, comfortable finish after application. HYDRATING SKIN SUPPORT WITH HYALURONIC ACID Formulated with hyaluronic acid and plant-based ingredients to help maintain moisture, support skin barrier function and leave skin feeling soft and cared for throughout the day. HOW TO APPLY FOR BEST RESULTS Warm a small amount between fingertips and gently press into the skin. Allow a few minutes to settle. This helps achieve an even application and a refined, natural-looking finish.
£26.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk