NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Fully Unlocked Smartphone

Sony Xperia 5 II 5G 128GB Blue

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £154.99

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Fully Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB - Dual SIM - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
£174.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 5 II 5G - 128GB/256GB ROM - Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.50
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB - Dual SIM - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

BRAND NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Smartphone Android Unlocked 6.1"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone 6.1in

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£179.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 5 II Smartphone 128GB/256GB 8GB RAM Smartphone Factory Unlocked

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Fully Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Blue / Processor: Octa Core / Chipset Model: Qualcomm SM8250 Snapdragon 865 5G (7 nm+) / ProductImageZoomGUID: CS8AAOSw3P1fkqod / MPN: XQAS52L.UKCX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24041511338 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM (SIM + SIM) / Colour: Blue / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Accelerometer / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Camera Resolution: 12.0 MP / Screen Size: 6.1 in / Memory Card Type: microSDXC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sony Xperia 5 II - 128GB - Blue (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) / Brand: Sony / EAN: 7311271700012 / Model: Sony Xperia 5 II / Connectivity: 5G / Charger Included: Yes / Contract: Without Contract / RAM: 8 GB
£174.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sony Xperia Z5 Premium 5.5 inch SIM-Free Smartphone - Black (UK Version)
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 5 V Mobile Phone - Platinum Silver Clear
£799.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Sony Xperia XZ 5.2 inch 32 GB SIM-Free Smart Phone - Mineral Black
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia L3 5.7 Inch 18:9 Full HD+ display Android 8 UK SIM-Free Smartphone with 3GB RAM and 32GB Storage (Dual SIM) - Black (Exclusive to Amazon)
£105.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 5 IV | Compact Design With 4K HDR 120Fps Video Recording in Black
£710.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery