New Sony Xperia 5 IV (5G) 128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone Without Contract

New Sealed - Sony Xperia 5 IV (5G) - 128GB/256GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

New Sony Xperia 5 IV (5G) 128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone Without Contract

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.99
Free Delivery

Sony Xperia 5 IV Smartphone 128GB 8GB RAM 6.1 Inch Unlocked - Not Supporting NFC

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

BRAND NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 5 IV (5G) 128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 5 IV 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone,Without Contract

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery
New Sony Xperia 5 IV (5G) 128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone Without Contract

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Green / Processor: Octa Core / Screen Size: 6.1 in / Chipset Model: Qualcomm SM8450 Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 (4 nm) / Memory Card Type: microSDXC / MPN: XQCQ54C0G.EEAC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23063022528 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sony Xperia 5 IV - 128GB - Green (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) / SIM Card Slot: Single SIM / Colour: Green / Brand: Sony / EAN: 4589771647509 / Network: Unlocked / Model: Sony Xperia 5 IV / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Style: Slate / Charger Included: Yes / Operating System: Android / Features: Camera / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Contract: Without Contract / Camera Resolution: 12.0 MP / RAM: 8 GB
£214.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sony PlayStation Portal PS5 Remote Player - White | Brand New Sealed ✅
£167.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
David Gilmour Live At The Circus Maximus - 2 Blu-Ray Set - Dolby Atmos & 5.1 DTS-HD MA - Sealed UK Blu Ray DVD 198029270396 Sony Music 2025
£29.99
Go to shop
uk.rarevinyl.com
Delivery from £2.75
Roger Waters This Is Not A Drill: Live From Prague The Movie - DVD Edition - Sealed UK DVD 198029085792 Columbia Sony 2025 Audiophile
£22.99
Go to shop
uk.rarevinyl.com
Delivery from £2.75
Bruce Springsteen Nebraska 82 - Expanded Edition - 4 Blu-spec CDs & Blu-ray Set - Sealed Japanese Blu Spec CD SICP31802-6 Sony 2025
£139.99
Go to shop
uk.rarevinyl.com
Delivery from £3.45