Trangia 25-2 GB Stove Alloy Pans with Kettle & Gas Burner

New Trangia Camping 25-2 Stove With Gas Burner Silver One Size

Trangia 25-2 GB Stove Alloy Pans with Kettle & Gas Burner

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£104.95
Free Delivery

Trangia 25-2 GB Aluminium Cookset with Kettle and Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£108.00
Free Delivery

Trangia 25-2 GB Aluminium Cookset with Kettle and Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.97
Free Delivery

Trangia 25-2 GB Aluminium Cookset with Kettle and Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Trangia Stoves 25 Series Ultralight - 25-1 to 25-8

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Trangia 25-2 GB Aluminium Cookset with Kettle and Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£134.74
Free Delivery

Trangia 25-2 GB Aluminium Cookset with Kettle and Gas Burner, Complete Camping Cookware and Stove Set for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing

In stock
£137.95
Free Delivery

Trangia 25-2 Stove with Gas Burner One Size

3 to 5 days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Trangia 25-2 Stove with Gas Burner One Size

3 to 5 days
£144.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trangia 25-2 GB Stove Alloy Pans with Kettle & Gas Burner

Cheapest offer

The Trangia 25-2 is a 3-4 person stove, ideal for group cooking or for larger meals. Ultralight stoves are 50% stronger than ordinary aluminium, less material is required and as a result are lighter. 25 Series gas burner with 0.9 litre kettle, pans, 22cm frying pan, pan handle, simmering ring, screw cap, upper and lower windshields Includes: 1x 0.9 litre Ultralight Aluminium Kettle 1x 1.75-litre saucepan 1x 1.50-litre saucepan 1x frying pan (22cm) 1x Upper Ultralight Aluminium Windshield for a Trangia 25 stove 1x Loweer Ultralight Aluminium Windshield for a Trangia 25 stove 1x Trangia Pan Handle to fit any size of Trangia cook system 1x Strap that holds the cook set together when packed away 1x Trangia Gas burner Notice: W hen using the Trangia 27 Series Gas Burners, it's advised that the canister fueling the system is upright and not laid on its side to ensure liquid doesn't escape into the fuel hose.
£104.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk

Similar products

Trangia Trangia 27-2 Stove Alloy pans with Kettle
£59.95
Compare 7 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trangia Lower Windshield Aluminium 27 Stove
£11.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trangia Gel Burner Travel Stove
£6.96
Compare 11 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49