ID Sensitive Form Shaped Incontinence Pads (Anti Leak Cuffs) - Normal (30)

New Unopened iD Form Normal - Pack of 28 - Incontinence Pads

ID Sensitive Form Shaped Incontinence Pads (Anti Leak Cuffs) - Normal (30)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

iD Sensitive Form Normal Pack of 30

In stock
£10.00
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

iD Sensitive Form Normal Pack of 30

In stock
£10.00
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

iD Sensitive Form Normal Incontinence Pads (Anti Leak Barriers) - Normal (3 Packs of 30)

In stock
£29.99
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

iD Sensitive Form Normal Incontinence Pads (Anti Leak Barriers) - Normal (3 Packs of 30)

In stock
£29.99
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
ID Sensitive Form Shaped Incontinence Pads (Anti Leak Cuffs) - Normal (30)

Cheapest offer

Fast Absorption - The acquisition layer promotes the fast passage of urine through to a multi-layer absorbent core containing Super Absorbent Polymers. SAP is designed to absorb and lock urine inside the core of the pad, reducing the risk of rewetting Odour Control - An odour control system present in the absorbent core prevents the formation of ammonia and thus of unpleasant odours Anti Leakage Protection - Integrated anti leak cuffs made of waterproof material help to prevent side leakage, maintaining security and discretion Cotton Feel - A soft textile back sheet provides maximum comfort and discretion Double Wetness Indicator - The wetness indicators act as a guide for when to change the product
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Volkswagen VW ID.4 Model Car By Norev In 1:43 Moonstone Gray 11A099300A7C
£39.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.26
Citroen Id 19 Break 1958 Black 1:43 Model RIO4696 RIO
£80.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO MARVEL STUDIOS SUPERHEROES 71031 THE WHITE VISION
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lego minifigures series 12 unopened sealed random mystery blind bag packet
£12.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO SERIES 16 MINIFIGURES ARCTIC EXPLORER 71013 RARE RETIRED
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery