AS Creation Blossom Tree Grey Wallpaper, Grey

New Walls Grey Glitter Blossom Trees Wallpaper by AS Creation 37420-1 Trendy New

AS Creation Blossom Tree Grey Wallpaper, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

New Walls Grey Glitter Blossom Trees Wallpaper by AS Creation 37420-1 Trendy New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Delivery from £4.95

Forest Wallpaper Cosy & Relax New Walls A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Grey Black White Made in Germany 374201 37420-1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.98
4.31 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

As Creation Forest Wallpaper Cosy & Relax New Walls A.s. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 M X 0.53 M Grey Black White

1-3 working days
£22.98
Delivery from £6.00

Forest Wallpaper Cosy & Relax New Walls A.S. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Grey Black White Made in Germany 374201 37420-1

In stock
£26.76
Delivery from £15.99

Similar products

House Doctor - Walls Mirror 80 cm, Grey - Grey
£67.90
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
House Doctor - Walls Mirror 50 cm, Grey - Grey
£38.10
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Non-woven wallpaper AS Creation Scandi wood look light gray 39109-5 (2,37£/1qm)
£18.19
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS Creation Blossom Tree Grey Wallpaper, Grey

Cheapest offer

Transform your home with A. S. Creations Blossom Tree Wallpaper. This Far East-inspired design features shimmering glitter and luxury vinyl, adding elegant oriental glamour to any wall or room Features: How To Apply: Paste The Wall Classification: Extra Washable, Good Lightfastness, Strippable Pattern Repeat: 64cm Offset Match Roll Size: 10m x 0.53m Approx. 5.2msq (57 sq.ft) Colour: Grey Always read and adhere to the manufacturer's labels for instruction Please order enough rolls to complete your job as batch numbers cannot be guaranteed on a subsequent purchase Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005 x W:53 x D:0 cm Weight: 1.5 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Vinyl Model Number: WL-37420-1
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk