✅Fits OPTIMAL 101064 WHEEL BEARING KIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

New Wheel Bearing Kit for VW:LT28-50 Bus,LT28-50 Van,LT 28-35 I Bus

✅Fits OPTIMAL 101064 WHEEL BEARING KIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
GBP 19.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Wheel Bearing Kit for VW:LT28-50 Bus,LT28-50 Van,LT 28-35 I Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 101064 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus CH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.16
Free Delivery

1x Wheel Bearing Kit for VW LT 28-35 OPTIMAL 101064

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 101064 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus CH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.33
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 101064 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus CH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.33
Free Delivery

Front Left Right Wheel Bearing Kit OPTIMAL Fits VW Lt 28-35 I 75-96 281498625

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
Free Delivery
✅Fits OPTIMAL 101064 WHEEL BEARING KIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter (Exterior): 68 / Item Diameter (Interior): 41 / Manufacturer Part Number: 101064 / UPC: 4031185210645 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 101064 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2148756232 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30-1148 4100601 5031.1 5183834/0 5417 682085 713611480 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 0.47 / Brand: OPTIMAL / Type: Wheel Bearing / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4031185210645 / GTIN: 4031185210645 / Height: 14,2 / Anti-lock Braking System: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 14,7 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£19.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 27317 Wheel Bearing Kit with wheel hub and additional parts, pack of one
£53.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 03634 Screw for wheel bearing, pack of one
£6.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 37107 Wheel bearing kit
£40.72
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 178720 Wheel bearing kit
£16.50
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery