New Works - Lantern Pendant, Small - Opal White

New Works Lantern Pendant in Frosted White Opal Glass Small

New Works - Lantern Pendant, Small - Opal White

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£176.00
Free Delivery

New Works Lantern Pendant in Frosted White Opal Glass Small

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£176.00
Free Delivery

Lantern Pendant light New Works Ø 20 cm - 5712826206102

4 weeks
£181.25
Delivery from £20.00

New Works Lantern pendant lamp small Frosted white opal glass

in stock
£193.20
Free Delivery

New Works Lantern Small pendant light, Ø 20cm

3-4 weeks
£231.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

New Works Lantern Portable Lamp Black/ Opal
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Goal Zero Lighthouse Micro NOA One Size
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works Lantern Globe table lamp medium Frosted white opal glass
£249.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
New Works Lantern Pendant in Frosted White Opal Glass Medium
£199.00
Compare 5 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works Lantern Pendant in Frosted White Opal Glass Large
£263.00
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works - Lantern Pendant, Small - Opal White

Cheapest offer

Lantern pendant by New Works with an iconic, elegant design perfect for any home, regardless of style or taste.
£176.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.