NewEdgeBlinds Black Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 80cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.71
Free Delivery

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 80Cm Black

1-3 working days
£20.85
Delivery from £6.00

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind (165cm Drop) 80cm Black

In stock
£22.33
223.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Black Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165cm Drop | Size: 80 cm width x 165 cm drop New Edge Blinds Black 80 cm width x 165 cm drop

3-5 working days
£33.84

Similar products

NewEdgeBlinds Black Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 130cm
£28.69
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Black Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 70cm
£18.81
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Black Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 125cm
£28.23
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Black Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 160cm
£34.07
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Black Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 80cm

Cheapest offer

With its clean straight-edge finish and black plain design, the NewEdgeBlinds Black Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind brings a sharp, modern look to the window while allowing daylight to filter through. The NewEdgeBlinds roller blind is designed for a neat, practical finish and can be cut down to suit your required fit. Ideal for living spaces, bedrooms or home offices where a softer level of light is preferred, this roller blind offers a simple way to introduce a darker accent tone without overwhelming the room. Its understated appearance works easily with both contemporary and more classic interiors. Key features Daylight roller blind Black plain design Straight edge finish Cut down to fit Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£19.71
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com