NewEdgeBlinds Blue Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 50cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.46
Free Delivery

Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 50Cm Blue

1-3 working days
£20.30
Delivery from £6.00

Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind (165cm Drop) 50cm Blue

In stock
£21.75
217.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind 165cm Drop Blue | Size: 50 cm width x 165 cm drop New Edge Blinds Blue 50 cm width x 165 cm drop

3-5 working days
£26.02

Similar products

NewEdgeBlinds Blue Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 115cm
£26.44
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Blue Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 100cm
£25.10
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Blue Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 50cm
£17.46
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Blue Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 105cm
£25.54
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Blue Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 130cm
£28.69
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Blue Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind - 50cm

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a contemporary finish give the NewEdgeBlinds Blue Square Eyelet Edge Roller Blind a smart, modern look at the window. Designed in a vibrant blue tone, this roller blind is made from light-filtering 100% polyester and suits spaces where you want privacy with softened daylight. The square eyelet edge detail adds a more decorative feel than a plain blind, making it a practical choice for living areas, bedrooms or a home office. NewEdgeBlinds has designed it for fitting either inside or outside the window recess, and the blind can be trimmed to achieve a more exact width. The polyester material is also easy to maintain with a damp cloth. Key features Light-filtering 100% polyester material Suitable for fitting inside or outside the window recess Trimmable to exact width Easy-clean finish for wiping with a damp cloth Includes a 1m loop plastic chain and child safety device Sizing...
£17.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com