NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings (130cm drop) - 100cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£43.75
Free Delivery

Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds With Strings 120Cm Drop X 100Cm Width Dove Grey Smooth

1-3 working days
£63.47
Delivery from £6.00

New Edge Blinds Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings 120cm Drop in Light Grey | Size: 100 cm New Edge Blinds Light Grey 100 cm

3-5 working days
£78.82

Similar products

Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Tapes - Dove Grey / 140
£81.35
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Tapes (130cm Drop) - 40cm
£39.26
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings (130cm drop) - 160cm
£72.22
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings (130cm drop) - 100cm

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a smooth dove grey finish give the NewEdgeBlinds Dove Grey Smooth Finish Faux Wood Venetian Blind a smart, understated look at the window. Designed as a venetian blind, it brings the appearance of wood with the practical durability of faux wood, making it a considered choice for everyday living spaces. The neutral finish sits easily in a range of interiors, from kitchens and bathrooms to bedrooms and living rooms. NewEdgeBlinds combines a wood-look style with a resilient construction, offering a straightforward window dressing that balances appearance and practicality. Key features Faux wood venetian blind Smooth dove grey finish String-operated design Durable faux wood construction Sizing 130cm drop Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£43.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com