NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 50cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.46
Free Delivery

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165Cm Drop X 50Cm Light Grey

1-3 working days
£20.16
Delivery from £6.00

Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind (165cm Drop) 50cm Light Grey

In stock
£20.56
205.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Edge Blinds Light Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind 165cm Drop | Size: 50 cm width x 165 cm drop New Edge Blinds Grey 50 cm width x 165 cm drop

3-5 working days
£26.02

Similar products

NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 95cm
£32.67
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
New Edge Blinds Thermal Blackout Roller Blind Light Grey 90 x 175 cm
£28.59
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Crushed Velvet Roller Blinds - 60cm
£30.96
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds No Drill Light Grey Thermal Blackout Roller Blind (170cm Drop) - 60cm
£28.42
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 120cm
£26.89
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind - 50cm

Cheapest offer

Clean and understated, the NewEdgeBlinds Light Grey Plain Straight Edge Daylight Roller Blind brings a soft, neutral finish to the window while allowing daylight to filter through. Its plain light grey design keeps the look simple and versatile, making it easy to place in living spaces, kitchens or home offices where a lighter level of privacy and natural light is preferred. Designed for a neat, contemporary appearance, this roller blind can also be cut down for a more tailored fit. The straight edge finish keeps the overall look crisp, while the muted tone works comfortably with both modern and classic interiors. NewEdgeBlinds combines practical window coverage with a straightforward decorative style that suits everyday use. Key features Plain light grey design Daylight roller blind Straight edge finish Readily cut down to fit individual requirements Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible...
£17.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com